номера картинок в роблокс

Roblox Decal IDs & Spray Paint Codes [2021 List]

If you are a Roblox user, you might’ve heard so much about Roblox decal IDs. These are great if you are into artistic elements of the game. Ever wondered how to obtain them? Well, wonder no more as we will help you know everything you need to know about these codes. Now you can fulfill whatever image you conjure up in the virtual world and share it with your friends.

roblox decal ids

In this article, we will look at what Roblox is for those of you who are just getting into the game and a bunch of Roblox decal IDs. We will also look at how to use them among other things.

What is Roblox?

Roblox is a massive online multiplayer game that is played by 64 million people worldwide. It started in 2007 and promotes all sorts of imaginative ideas. You can play games created by your friends and other users of the games. The games range from a wide variety of genres – from roleplaying and simulation to arcade and racing games. You can create your own game in your own world. When you first start playing, you get a world for free and you can mold it however you want. Then you can share it with your friends and other players because hey, the more the merrier.

If you want to make your world extra unique, you need to buy items with the in-game currency called Robux. Usually, you have to purchase Robux with real-world money but there will be an article for getting them for free so stay tuned for that. This would let you get items and new worlds to make a different part of your imagination. The possibility of creation is endless and the amount of fun may never run out.

Roblox is also extremely simple to use and is very kid-friendly. People from all over the world can communicate and share their creations. This app is available on iOS and Android too. You can register with them using this link. The registration process is very simple and straightforward. All you have to enter is your birthday, your username and your password. You also have to add in your gender and then you will be in the club. If you are already registered and you want to have some Free Robux, click here.

What are Roblox Decal IDs?

Roblox Spray Paint Codes iDs 1

Decals are cool ways to add a little personality to any game you play in. In Roblox, you can spray paint any logo and other decals on any in-game item and the Roblox team has improved it ever since the feature became available. You need a Spray Paint gear in the game to even think about decals. This gear lets you use the Roblox Decal IDs to spray paint whatever you want. The Spray Paint gear is pretty simple to use. It is a simple GUI that has core and customizable parts. The Spray Paint gear was met with a ton of applause and rightly so because it adds a lot to the already impressive game.

Roblox Decal IDs and Spray Codes 2021

These are the list of Roblox Decal IDs and spray codes that use to spray paint the specific items. We have also includes some surprise and character IDs for you. Let’s start:

1. AC/DC: 12347538
2. Angry Patrick Star: 13712924
3. Anime Girl: 1234538 (decal codes and ids)
4. Annoying Orange: 76543210
5. Bang!: 6013360
6. Blue Dude: 9876543
7. Charizard?: 516095478
8. Cobain’s OMG PIE: 12347578
9. Contra: 1234756
10. Doge: 134079000
11. Dominus: 69791871
12. Dragon: 136931266
13. Drake: 473973374
14. Finn and Jake: 80684094
15. Girl: 80514443
16. Got Milk?: 45550210
17. Gravity Coil: 23534055
18. Halo Helmet: 75076726
19. Haters Gonna Hate: 66481956
20. I Surprise IDs for Roblox

1. 1234550
2. 12347561
3. 1340790
4. 2033687
5. 205393736
6. 409739014
7. 54335881
8. 54353046
9. 601336913 (infinity rpg codes)

Roblox Character IDs

1. 22711653
2. 25116617
3. 40468903
4. 45883754
5. 47168976
6. 47662061
7. 51969264
8. 55882232

How to Use Roblox Decal IDs and Spray Paint codes

Using these Roblox Spray codes is pretty straightforward. All you have to do is copy and paste whatever you want from the above list into the Spray paint device and use them. Spray Paint device costs 350 Roblox and is a great tool. If you want to get it for free, stay tuned because like I mentioned earlier, we do have an article on how to get free Robux.

If you want to get the codes yourself in-game, just follow these steps:

Final Take

That is all there is to know about Roblox Decal IDs. Know that even though artistry is simplified with this tool for people like me who aren’t artistically gifted, you can create newer images with the decals already published. Hopefully, our article was helpful to you and you were able to find your perfect design. If you have any doubts or suggestions, please leave them in the comment section and we will try to solve it as soon as we can.

Источник

Roblox Decal IDs Codes

Roblox Library has become a huge place for sharing user-generated items like decals, models, audios, videos, plugins, and meshes. With over a million items, the library stands as a great source of free items for customization in the game. As the developers have to design all the in-game models and decals, it’s quite time-consuming.

With Roblox Decal IDs’ help, you can easily fetch the assets from the library and add them to your game. Decal stands for a picture, design, or label that can be transferred on any surface. In Roblox, you can use decals to customize the avatar’s looks, decorate structures, and create a perfect build in your game.

In this post, we’ll go through all active Roblox Decal IDs.

What are Roblox Decal IDs?

Decals Roblox

Every decal in Roblox is attached with a unique numeric ID. This ID is used to fetch the library page of the corresponding decal. In Roblox Studios, you can directly fetch a decal by using its ID code and insert it into your game project.

Roblox Decal IDs is a list of all important decals which can be used in the game. Every decal features a unique picture that can be applied to any surface in Roblox. In games like Bloxburg, you customize your houses by changing the decals of the surfaces.

Top Roblox Decal IDs List

More than 700k decals are released over Roblox library and are increasing day by day. Following are some of the top 500 Roblox Decal IDs sorted according to number of favorites –

Roblox Decal IDs – Anime

Anime Roblox Decals ID Code
Cat Ears 112902315
Rainbow Cat Tail 469008772
Anime Collection 1367427819
Anime Face 3241672660
Aesthetic Anime 5191098772
Anime Girl 5176749484
Fluttershy 160117256
Angel Wings 1163229330
Cute Face 128614017
Pikachu 732601106

In the Roblox game, the Ids are animated images or elements such as decals. There is an item ID of every shot in the game, and it is the number that every player can get under every link of an image. It will help to define the image with a unique number. There are few steps that a player has to follow to create decay and utilize them in the gameplay.

Roblox Decal IDs – Memes

Meme Roblox Decals ID Code
Pog Cat 6006991075
Radioactive Stripe 91049678
Galatron Gunner 93390411
Halo Helmet 75076726
Freckle Face 12656209
Sparta 2011952
No Noobs 9328182
Red Tango 16889797
Rainbow Braces 124640306
Indian Hair 111235934

The game developers develop the decal ids to give a fantastic experience to the players. The users create many memes. These videos are available on the YouTube platform for people to laugh and enjoy. One of the favorite meme channels on YouTube is Ava Baguyo. The popularity of this channel is increasing every day, and one can get the details of this channel on Pinterest.

Roblox Decal IDs – Cartoons

Cartoons are a famous source of entertainment for teenagers. With the increasing popularity of anime and cartoons, the decal models are extremely used by the Roblox games to add a familiar touch. Cartoons like Popeye, Pokemon, Scooby-Doo, Mr. Bean, and many others, created a huge impact on players. Using the decals of these cartoons will allow the players to add more content to the game.

Roblox Decal IDs – Cursed

Cursed Roblox Decals ID Code
Outrageous Sword 73737627
Military 30994231
Cool Set 1108982534
Aureus Knight 139437522
Korblox General 181264555
Cyborg Face 95022108
Invisible Kitty 2483186
Bear Kitty 2483199
Demon Shadow 2150264
Egg Eyes 110589768

In the Roblox platform of games, the cursed images ids are used for fun and create a fantastic experience for the players. The gamers can use cursed images code 2384 and other assets for gaining the best experience in the gameplay. The users have to select from the wide range of models, meshes, and plugins available in the gameplay for players.

Roblox Decal IDs – Aesthetic

Aesthetic Roblox Decals ID Code
Clothes 904635292
Pink Hair 435858275
Galaxy Hair 275625339
Cute Face 637281026
Nerd Glasses 422266604
Girl Hair 110890082
Silver Wings 473759087
Smiling Beauty 374387474
Black And White Dress 91602434
Sunglasses 71277065

The developers create the Roblox aesthetic decal ids for the users to enjoy the gameplay. The summer aesthetic decal codes are charming, and they welcome the users to Bloomberg. On the YouTube platform, a video is available regarding the codes, and the credits go to Ayzria, and no doubt she is very remarkable. The users can enjoy this video and take help from YouTube.

Roblox Decal IDs – Doge

Doge Roblox Decals ID Code
Doge 130742397
Chibi Doge 153988724
Doge Face 525701437
Doge Hat 489058675

In the Roblox game, the players can use DOGE DECAL, and other varieties of thousands of assets are available in the game. These assets provide the best gaming experience for the players so that they can enjoy the gameplay. The players must simply use DOGE DECAL, and they have to select from the various plugins, themes, meshes available in the game.

Roblox Decal IDs – Spray Paint

As we know, Roblox promotes creativity among the players as the sprays are costly in the games, so the players can refer to the guide and get the codes for collecting spray paint. The spray cans in the game provide another extra layer with customization that allows the player to decals any spray they use in the game of Roblox.

Roblox Decal IDs – Quotes

Quotes Roblox Decals ID Code
Inspirational quote 1184104444
Be Silly 1034185542
Time Importance 165150115
Be Yourself 172084571
Future 904909143

Many YouTubers have posted videos regarding the inspirational quotes Decal I’d on the Roblox platform. The user can take a guide and enjoy this video while playing the Roblox platform. The video is posted on YouTube dated 28 June 2018, and currently, it has 201,968 views on the channel. This video has 3K like till today, and the count is increasing each day positively.

Roblox Decal IDs – Funny

Funny Roblox Decals ID Code
Shiny Teeth + Golden Pupil 68437732
Super Happy 496067087
Epic Face 109251560
Cookie Kitty 2483113
Selfish Kitty 2732089
Joyous Suprise Face 141195004
Funny Anime Face 66054947
Maranda 5610953555
Halo and Cat 5000201
Game Over 5301702372

Roblox decal’s funny ids are provided in the Roblox game for the players to get a fantastic gaming experience. Specific videos are available for the users on the YouTube platform. The codes and guidelines for applying the principles are instructed in the video. One of the favorite videos is Roblox Bloxburg – Meme Decal Id’s, and it has 102,733 views on YouTube.

Other Roblox Codes

What is a Decal in Roblox?

As in real life, decal corresponds to all of the stickers and paints which can be applied to any materials. Similarly in Roblox, the decals can be applied over surfaces in the game. During the development of games in Roblox Studios, all the surfaces can be applied with a customized decals and decorate it.

How to use Roblox Decal IDs?

Decals Roblox Inventory

First, you need to add Roblox Decal in your inventory. To add it in inventory follow these steps –

After adding the decal to your inventory you can easily add use it in Roblox Studios and games like Bloxburg.

How to find the ID of a Decal on Roblox?

Finding the Roblox Decal IDs is a tricky task for new users. Follow these steps to find the ID of the decal –

In this post, we’ve looped through all the top decals and collected the Roblox Decal IDs using a similar process.

How to make Decal in Roblox?

The most important item in constructing the decal is the image or picture. This picture can be then transformed into a decal object by using the Roblox interface.

Final Words

Roblox has proved to be a boon for many players and developers. With the library’s help, the developers can add utilities to their games easily. With these Roblox Decal IDs’ help, you can customize your materials and surfaces in the game.

Источник

Roblox Image IDs: Cute Aesthetic Image IDs for Roblox (2021)

penci holder

Roblox Image IDs galore. So if you’re looking to apply one on a brick surface, then here’s a list of the best, cute aesthetic image ids for Roblox.

Roblox as we all know is a world of creation housing millions of players monthly. While it offers graphics that is notoriously of low quality, many have taken to the platform to design their own games and this ranges from car racing to fully-fleshed out first-person shooter and more and you do be surprised to see that they feature cool gun upgrades as well as level progression.

Its catalog of games aside, Roblox is basically an app and/or website that lets you play video games designed by other people. While it’s free to access, a slew of stuff such as clothings and other in-game accessories needed to customize the look & feel of your character may require you to cough up some Robux and the latter can only be acquired using real-life money.

Aside from hovering through the library of 3D games created by other players, one can easily create his/her own game using the site’s digital tool called Roblox Studio and an easy-to-use, cross-platform programming and scripting language named Lua. Of course Roblox is “multi-facet” and even if you do not want to play or make your own creation, you can easily socialize, chat and interact with other players.

Now assuming you have created your own house or mansion in games such as BloxBurg and you are probably looking for some cute aesthetic images to apply on a brick surface on the wall, then here’s some of the best Roblox Image IDs to utilize right now.

Anime Roblox Image IDs

Aesthetic Roblox Image IDs

Cute Roblox Image IDs

Wrapping Up

So these are all the cute aesthetic Roblox Image IDs cherrypicked specially by our team. You can painlessly apply them on a block or brick surface to see how cool and/or awesome they are.

Источник

screenrant.com

Follow ScreenRant.com

Something New

Roblox Mobile: Spray Paint Code IDs for 2020

Roblox encourages players to be creative. This guide will help players unlock the Spray Paint Codes for all of 2020. These sprays are very expressive.

Roblox Mobile promotes that players should have all the tools they need to be as creative as possible. This guide will reveal all the codes for the Roblox Spray Paint Codes for 2020. Roblox is a game that contains several smaller games inside of it. As the creators, players can build their own games and homes for others to explore in. The genres can range from racing games to arcade titles. Players can also create entirely new worlds based on their own image. They can also share these worlds with friends to explore. This game has a heavy emphasis on creating and building communities. This guide will help players unlock all the possible Spray Paint Codes for 2020.

It’s important to mention, using these Spray Paint Codes require Robix, a currency made in the game that can be purchased with real-life money. Spray Paints allow another layer of customization by allowing players to play decals of whatever spray they use in their world. For example, one of the decals for 2020 has every character from Nintendo’s Super Smash Brothers Brawl. These codes can also provide the tools for players to create their own decals. These icons add another layer and come in many different variants. Here’s a list of all the codes currently in 2020.

All Spray Paint Codes for 2020 in Roblox

Here is the complete list of codes and what they provide for each code.

Roblox Mobile is available now on iOS and Android.

Источник

Roblox Decal Ids & Spray Paint Codes list 2021

5e6add50967b9

Want Roblox Decal ids and codes for your newly created games then you landed in the right place. Roblox decal ids or aka spray paints code is the main gears of the game creation part. If you are new and don’t know the Roblox decal ids? Then we first discuss what is decal ids and codes.

decal ids

roblox music code

Decal ids

Decal: Some design created on a special paper for durable transfer on to the another surface such as wall, plastic, glass or porcelain, etc.

Roblox Decal Ids: It’s a unique code for different decal design. like Dragon: 136931266,Drake: 473973374,Bang!: 6013360,I What is Roblox decal ids or spray paint codes?

Roblox decal ids or spray paint Code gears the GUI (Graphical User Interface) feature in which you can spray paint in any surface such as a wall in the game environment with the different types of spirits or pattern design. GUI is two types in Roblox first is core and second is custom made. You cannot edit the core GUI but you can edit the custom made GUI.

It is nothing but the link between you and computer and provides communication between them with the help of a graphical user interface.

How these codes are working

Roblox spray paint code is the fun part you can play the game with your friend and design wall structure with different decal ids. For designing the wall you need the decal code. It provides a different type of design experience.

ROBLOX SPRAY PAINT CODES AND WORKING IDS LIST

Decal Code
Roblox logo 80373024
Girl 80514443
Blue Dude 9876543
Dragon 136931266
Twitter Bird 394647608
Drake 473973374
Bang! 6013360
I

General Code:

Char Codes:

HOW TO FIND AND USE ROBLOX SPRAY PAINT CODES?

Conclusion

There is more than 2 million decal design you can find in the Roblox game platform. It provides a really fun part in the game, you can design different patterns in the games with your friends and online community.

Источник

Поделиться с друзьями
admin
Информационный справочник обо всем
Adblock
detector